Administration and Teachers Teams – 2016/2017

Surname First name Position
DESPIN-HIRLIMANN Marie-Hélène Principal
CELAURE Marie-Christine Deputy Principal
POLLACK Stéphane Primary School Headmaster – Johannesburg
WERTH Sophie Primary School Headmistress – Pretoria
ARNAUD Luc Financial Director

Surname First name Position
SCHMITT Carole Head of Student Services Office
ADJOVI Stephane Supervisor
BEZUIDENHOUT Vanessa Supervisor
DEUNGEUN Roger Supervisor
HARTEN Nancy Supervisor
TCHAWOUO Sandrine Supervisor

Surname First name Position
ADJOVI Mireille Executive secretary
STEYN Elsabe Pretoria secretary
AZEMAR Julie Librarian
SINACEUR Clarisse IT Manager
BIRHY Olivia Communication Manager
ADDEY Céline Extra-curricular activities
LOUIS Maëva Librarian
TYRREL James Accounts
GIOT Emmanuelle Nurse
VANDENBUSSCHE Mélodie HR Manager
MUKUNA KAYEMBE Nadeige Reception
NGALA Suzanne Nurse
NGANKEU Stephanie Accountant
RUDMAN Valérie Executive secretary
VAN NIEKERK Valérie Training

Surname First name Position
KINFACK Emilie Pretoria
GIOT Emmanuelle Primary
MICHENEAU Sabrina Primary
MISENGA Chantal Primary
TSHIBANGU Nelly Pre-primary

Surname First name
CHILENGE Elliot
MBANJWA Ruscus
NGOBO Doris
NGWAKO Philemon
PHAKATHI Mazon
PITSO Joanna

Nom Prénom Classe/Fonction
WERTH Sophie CP Pretoria et Directrice de l’école
ABROMS Georgina CP/CE1 Anglais
ALBERS Charmaine CP/CE1 Anglais
BATAZZI Solange BCD
BLERIOT Catherine GS C
BOISSAU Augustin PS A
BERTHY Nelly PS/MS Pretoria
BRITS Magdalena Anglais Pretoria
CAUVIN Marie-Christine PS C
CLOAREC Linda CP Anglais
CONTIS Anne-Hélène CE1 A
DABBERT Lucie CM1 B
DANTON Christel CP B
DEBRAY Loreta Pre-primary Assistant
DU PREEZ Jade GS Anglais
DUBROCA Valérie CM1 C
FAY Laëtitia CM2 B
FESSY Maïa CP/CE1 D
GOODALL Melody PS Anglais
HADDOUDI Oana MS B
HERMAND Jeanne Maternelle Pretoria
HLATSHWAYO Mildred Pre-primary Assistant
JUILLARD Sandrine MS C
KABEMBA Nelly Pre-primary Assistant
LAMARSAUDE Line CE1 Pretoria
LAURENT Nathalie CE1 C
LENAIN Maryvonne CP/CE1 D
LEROY Catherine CE2 C
LOUW Anzelle CE1 Anglais
MAC DONALD Carole PS B
MARCHAND Romain CM1/CM2 Pretoria
MATHAMEL Christine GS A
MARTINEZ Martine Pre-Primary Assistant
MENGUY Stéphane CM1 Pretoria
MILLON Bérangère GS B
MOTTE Anne-Laure CE2 B
MONTALVO Tony Pre-Primary Assistant
MTSWENI Sophie Pre-Primary Assistant
NHLABATHI Busisiwe Pre-Primary Assistant
PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Julie CM1 A
PIERREL Marie-Agnes CP A
POLLACK Corinne CM2 A
REYES Katherine MS Anglais
ROBBE-SAULE Jean-Philippe CE2 A
SANTANA Angela GS Anglais
SELLES Emmanuel CM2 C
SMEETS Vanessa MS A
SMITH Lorene MS A
STEINIER Julie CE1 B
TONIOLO Guiditta CM2 Anglais
VANGAH Evelyne Pre-Primary Assistant
WALTER Marjo CE2 Anglais
WOLFAARDT Tanya PS/MS/GS Anglais
YVEN Jean-Marc GS Pretoria
ZOBO Lou Beikou Pre-Primary Assistant

Nom Prénom Discipline
ESPITALIER – CHAMBON Nathalie Anglais
GROBELER Martha Anglais
GUMBO Audry Anglais
HOFFMAN Corina Anglais
HUNT Marie-Christine Anglais
SEWELL Nadine Anglais
SEWELL Philip Anglais
LAZARUS Maita Arts Platisque
BLERIOT François EPS
LEGENTIL Valérie EPS
RAUTENBACH Pierre EPS
BUTEL Véronique Espagnol
CHURIN Laurence Espagnol
DIAKHITE Maria Espagnol
COCHE Astrid Histoire Géographie
JANIN Amélie Histoire Géographie
PAZAT Matthieu Histoire Géographie
SCHMIDT Sophie Histoire Géographie
BOISACQ Marie Jeanne Latin
FELIHO Danièle Latin / Lettre
COLIN Gwenaelle Lettre
MAJEAN Marion Lettre
PAPIN Céline Lettre
RAFFIN Nadia Lettre
ADJOVI Ernestine Mathématique
BUDON Vivien Mathématiques
ORION Josée Mathématiques
RENARD Jean-Michel Mathématiques / Conseiller Pédagogique
VACANCE Mireille Mathématiques
DIOBO Paul Musique
JOVAL Stephane Philosophie
LABARRE Bernard SES
LANGLAIS Caroline SES
BUTEL Maurine Sciences Physiques
ORIONE Jean-Marc Sciences Physiques
LOUIS Julien SVT
TALEHA Sabrina SVT
CHIFFOLEAU Philippe Technologie